Folders |
2016 Results - Berry College Clara Bowl InvitationalPublished by
Results: Perfect Timing Group Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License 9/3/2016 - 9:29 AM
Clara Bowl High School Invite - 9/3/2016
Hosted by Berry College
Berry College
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Sleenhof, Annika 11 Ravenwood Hi 17:49.35 1
2 Tripodi, Serena 12 Lovett 18:37.06 2
3 Simmons, Victoria 12 Siegel High School 18:46.12 3
4 Knott, Mary Kathryn 11 Peachtree Ri 19:05.98 4
5 Petit, Camryn 11 Mill Creek H 19:08.17 5
6 Braman, Carley 11 Girls Prepar 19:13.12 6
7 Scales, Sara 12 Mill Creek H 19:14.46 7
8 Luthringer, Taylor 12 Signal Mount 19:18.73 8
9 Stanley, Kira 11 Harrison Hig 19:33.87 9
10 English, Skylar 11 Dacula 19:36.78 10
11 Rodney, Kenedi 12 Dacula 19:38.11 11
12 Blaylock, Jamie 11 Ravenwood Hi 19:38.35 12
13 Kuban, Ella 10 Ravenwood Hi 19:39.39 13
14 Pachuta, Nicole 11 Oconee Count 19:40.43 14
15 Petit, Marisa 11 Mill Creek H 19:43.23 15
16 Hernandez, Nyah 9 Creekview 19:43.37 16
17 Alexander, Jaelen 10 White County 19:44.45 17
18 Rice, Elizabeth 11 Kennesaw Mountain 19:58.49 18
19 Heller, Maddie 12 Blessed Trinity 20:05.05 19
20 Cameron, Samantha 11 Dunwoody 20:09.78 20
21 Rosen, Alex 10 Ravenwood Hi 20:16.08 21
22 Sidman, Emma 12 Lovett 20:16.24 22
23 Lacy, Alex 12 Harrison Hig 20:16.87 23
24 McVay, Kate 12 Girls Prepar 20:17.88 24
25 O'Neal, Brianna 10 Lambert HS 20:18.29 25
26 Hyde, Anna 11 Creekview 20:18.64 26
27 Tedder, Mary Katherine 12 Spain Park 20:22.40 27
28 Flory, Kate 12 Darlington School 20:26.33 28
29 Fuller, Olivia 11 Mill Creek H 20:27.98 29
30 Beveridge, Elizabeth 11 Lovett 20:29.61 30
31 McKenna, Mae 12 Lambert HS 20:31.56 31
32 Smith, Addison 10 Baylor School 20:34.00 32
33 Bagwell, Emma Rose 11 Blessed Trinity 20:34.57 33
34 Hurdle, Izzy 10 Creekview 20:38.46 34
35 McArthur, Caroline 10 Oconee Count 20:40.00 35
36 Croft, McKenna 9 Douglas County 20:43.23 36
37 Olive, Hannah 10 Mill Creek H 20:47.33 37
38 Peel, Meghan 12 Peachtree Ri 20:48.50 38
39 Ingram, Stuart 11 Lovett 20:55.00 39
40 Lidikay, Holland 9 Spain Park 20:56.79 40
41 Burnside, Alaina 12 Peachtree Ri 20:57.66 41
42 Strayer, Rachel 11 Siegel High School 20:58.77 42
43 Morris, Molly 12 Creekview 21:06.15 43
44 Freeman, Jamie 12 Parkview Hig 21:06.31 44
45 Hyser, Carleigh 11 Blessed Trinity 21:07.63 45
46 Gearing, Rachel 11 White County 21:09.24 46
47 Hanley, Maeve 9 Ravenwood Hi 21:09.60 47
48 Strevell, Elise 10 Ravenwood Hi 21:10.04 48
49 Anderson, Alison 12 Baylor School 21:12.64 49
50 Sheehan, Kelly May 11 Dunwoody 21:13.12 50
51 Washburn, Lilley 11 Darlington School 21:13.71 51
52 Gearing, Ellie 9 White County 21:14.16 52
53 Hildebran, Audrey 9 White County 21:16.43 53
54 Sheehan, Emma 12 Dunwoody 21:17.69 54
55 Hunter, Katherine 11 Randolph School 21:18.05 55
56 Schwind, Katie 11 Lambert HS 21:21.44 56
57 Sethna, Jadyn 11 Harrison Hig 21:21.83 57
58 Ploussard, Andrea 11 Parkview Hig 21:21.84 58
59 Young, Sabrina 11 Pickens County 21:22.23 59
60 Pitkins, Lauren 9 Creekview 21:24.09 60
61 White, Addison 12 Ravenwood Hi 21:26.10 61
62 Cansler, Catherine 10 Baylor School 21:26.53 62
63 Pritchard, Kate 10 Lovett 21:26.98 63
64 Maresca, Lauren 10 Blessed Trinity 21:27.91 64
65 Pyle, Morgan 12 Mill Creek H 21:28.33 65
66 Miles, Alysa 10 Creekview 21:31.14 66
67 Edwards, Emily 12 Darlington School 21:36.19 67
68 Stucky, Caroline 11 Randolph School 21:36.28 68
69 Lee, Hannah June 9 Lambert HS 21:36.55 69
70 White, Hannah 10 Mill Creek H 21:40.00 70
71 Derr, Olivia 10 Ravenwood Hi 21:45.38
72 D'Aquin, Emma 11 Brookwood 21:48.04
73 Torrence, Rebecca 12 Girls Prepar 21:49.49 71
74 Franklin, Danielle 12 Parkview Hig 21:50.96 72
75 Appling, Ashlee 11 Mill Creek H 21:51.02
76 McLaughlin, Emma 11 Siegel High School 21:51.39 73
77 King, Najiyah 9 Dacula 21:54.14 74
78 Appling, Maggie 10 Creekview 21:54.85 75
79 Portillo, Kaitlyn 10 Dacula 21:57.78 76
80 Coriell, Kate 12 Lambert HS 21:58.50 77
81 Garrett, Emrick 8 Baylor School 21:58.77 78
82 Downing, Susan 9 Siegel High School 21:59.91 79
83 Osborn, Catherine 10 Allatoona HS 22:01.97 80
84 Tomokane, Tori 20 Girls Prepar 22:03.14 81
85 Pudlik, Lily 12 Spain Park 22:03.30 82
86 Sparks, Alex 12 Parkview Hig 22:04.58 83
87 Hawkins, Maggie 9 Darlington School 22:05.08 84
88 Hudson, Kate 11 Dunwoody 22:05.91 85
89 Arrowsmith, Mary Margare 11 Girls Prepar 22:06.27 86
90 Schumaker, Mary Kathryne Baylor School 22:06.51 87
91 Mosley, Vanessa Shiloh HS 22:06.73 88
92 McVannan, Madelyn 10 Dacula 22:07.04 89
93 Gough, Chris 12 Kennesaw Mountain 22:08.52 90
94 Banks, Jada 10 Heritage Hig 22:10.94 91
95 Gonzalez, Angie 10 Peachtree Ri 22:12.67 92
96 Mothner, Anna 9 Dunwoody 22:13.44 93
97 Munns, Anna 12 Blessed Trinity 22:14.62 94
98 Butrum, Emilee 12 Dacula 22:15.10 95
99 Howlin, Kylee 10 North Forsyth 22:17.76 96
100 Caddo, Isabel 12 Spain Park 22:18.25 97
101 Tull, Jennifer 12 Harrison Hig 22:18.42 98
102 Davis, Michaela 12 Northview Hi 22:18.67 99
103 Hall, Heather 12 Harrison Hig 22:19.97 100
104 Saleeby, Anna 11 Allatoona HS 22:20.01 101
105 Butler, Juliette 10 Heritage Hig 22:20.49 102
106 Cansler, Sydney 10 Baylor School 22:21.16 103
107 Rookis, Karly 12 Dacula 22:22.96 104
108 Lewis, Arabella 9 Oconee Count 22:23.19 105
109 Pawlowski, Anna 9 Mill Creek H 22:23.78
110 Parker, Mattie 10 Signal Mount 22:24.30 106
111 Bradley, Emily 10 Heritage Hig 22:26.16 107
112 Thomas, Chloe 11 Dunwoody 22:26.92 108
113 Siebold, Jessica 9 Northview Hi 22:27.40 109
114 Funk, Ansleigh 9 Lambert HS 22:27.56 110
115 Rogers, Payton 11 Siegel High School 22:28.17 111
116 Tallman, Madison 10 Kennesaw Mountain 22:28.47 112
117 Lambert, Amanda 11 Harrison Hig 22:29.71 113
118 Rossolillo, Ashley 10 Lambert HS 22:30.43 114
119 Bolton, Addie 10 White County 22:31.73 115
120 McCarthy, Anna 12 Lambert HS 22:32.36
121 Galberd, Emily 10 Northview Hi 22:32.39 116
122 Brewer, Anna 10 Creekview 22:34.32
123 Quarles, Alex 12 Model 22:34.59
124 Verzino, Giulia 11 Darlington School 22:35.55 117
125 Bolt, Haley 12 Lambert HS 22:36.72
126 DiPrima, Kayla 10 Blessed Trinity 22:39.45 118
127 Lowe, Jessie 11 Peachtree Ri 22:40.50 119
128 Marr, Hannah 10 Mill Creek H 22:43.62
129 Newton, Merrit 10 Baylor School 22:45.29 120
130 Carpenter, Kayla 11 Cartersville 22:46.56 121
131 Peroni, Julia 9 Oconee Count 22:46.78 122
132 Burton, Elizabeth 11 Northview Hi 22:46.85 123
133 Chapman, Leslie 10 Lovett 22:49.47 124
134 Drewry, Sophia 12 Harrison Hig 22:50.04 125
135 Dunford, Cailey 10 Oconee Count 22:50.09 126
136 Celichowski, Ashlyn 9 Baylor School 22:51.97
137 Lorden, Ruby 11 Siegel High School 22:53.74 127
138 Carmack, Abby 10 Peachtree Ri 22:55.27 128
139 Guthrie, Alayna 12 Parkview Hig 22:57.35 129
140 Wilcox, Abby 10 Heritage Hig 22:57.58 130
141 Vaupel, Zoe 11 Kennesaw Mountain 22:58.48 131
142 Canalichio, Ellie Dunwoody 23:01.51 132
143 Whitridge, Leigha 10 Northview Hi 23:01.93 133
144 White, Synia 11 Heritage Hig 23:05.67 134
145 King, Penny 9 Lovett 23:06.33 135
146 Goh, Ema 10 Northview Hi 23:07.07 136
147 Brock, Myra 10 Girls Prepar 23:07.23 137
148 Brown, Lauren 12 Dacula 23:07.71
149 Baldwin, Maggie 12 Spain Park 23:10.40 138
150 Dillon, Abbie 12 Brookstone 23:11.57 139
151 Boling, Deana 11 Pickens County 23:12.82 140
152 Mailapur, Nisha 10 Randolph School 23:12.88 141
153 Evans, Jaya 9 Randolph School 23:12.94 142
154 McVannan, Kylie 10 Dacula 23:13.21
155 Schmidt, Kiernan 11 White County 23:13.92 143
156 Tilton, Allison 10 Allatoona HS 23:14.07 144
157 Meeker, Ashleigh 11 Creekview 23:14.89
158 Westbrook, Kc 12 Dunwoody 23:15.48
159 Umbarger, Kathleen 11 Signal Mount 23:16.71 145
160 D'Oliveira, Kendall 10 Siegel High School 23:17.45 146
161 Kimber, Hannah 10 Creekview 23:21.79
162 Tilton, Meredith 12 Allatoona HS 23:27.79 147
163 Loyd, Gabi 11 Peachtree Ri 23:28.00 148
164 Davidson, Maggie 9 White County 23:29.76 149
165 Boyle, Kathryn 10 Harrison Hig 23:33.63
166 Hutchens, Sara 10 Randolph School 23:34.61 150
167 Sculac, Marlena 11 Blessed Trinity 23:35.38 151
168 Slemmons, Lindsay 12 Spain Park 23:35.55 152
169 Roy, Kelly 10 Peachtree Ri 23:37.96
170 O'Bryant, Gillian 11 White County 23:38.79
171 Sproull, Allie 11 Rockmart 23:39.51 153
172 Griffis, Ansley 12 Peachtree Ri 23:40.70
173 Johnson, Megan Dunwoody 23:41.84
174 Beach, Vanna 10 Cartersville 23:43.39 154
175 Stein, Robin 10 Kennesaw Mountain 23:48.36 155
176 Irons, Rowan Shiloh HS 23:53.64 156
177 Bonfim, Mary Jayne 10 First Presby 23:58.00 157
178 Smith, Madi 12 Randolph School 23:58.88 158
179 Zimmer, Maria 12 Blessed Trinity 23:59.12
180 Clutter, Maggie 9 Oconee Count 23:59.23 159
181 Hoke, Noelle 10 Lovett 24:00.49
182 Fassnacht, Alex 10 Lovett 24:01.75
183 Cobb, Abby 11 Parkview Hig 24:02.98 160
184 Patterson, Kate 12 First Presby 24:04.97 161
185 Yancey, Gigi 11 Brookstone 24:05.07 162
186 Yancey, Emma 10 Brookstone 24:05.59 163
187 Bradfield, Malorie 9 Rockmart 24:05.77 164
188 Griffith, Gracie 11 Parkview Hig 24:07.35 165
189 Palmer, Sydney 9 White County 24:08.54
190 Vega, Carolina 10 Heritage Hig 24:13.45 166
191 Owen, Mary Ella 10 Rockmart 24:13.93 167
192 Potts, Mollie 10 Dacula 24:19.51
193 Cummings, Natalie 9 Oconee Count 24:21.35 168
194 Fakhoury, Emy 12 Parkview Hig 24:21.62
195 Cole, Erin 11 Blessed Trinity 24:23.10
196 Bellack, Hallie 11 Allatoona HS 24:26.58 169
197 Eagen, Darion 10 North Forsyth 24:28.71 170
198 Kray, Alaina 9 North Forsyth 24:31.88 171
199 Sauers, Kelsey 11 Parkview Hig 24:37.59
200 Johnson, Paige 10 Siegel High School 24:40.20
201 Hankinson, Ashley 10 Darlington School 24:46.12 172
202 Moore, Norine 9 Oconee Count 24:51.21
203 McNemar, Ericka 9 Pickens County 24:53.31 173
204 Dandrea, Iyanna 12 Douglas County 24:54.26 174
205 Frederick, Emily Shiloh HS 24:59.06 175
206 Fret, Sydney 10 Northview Hi 24:59.81 176
207 Solomon, Maya 9 Heritage Hig 25:00.77 177
208 Goble, Haley 10 Pickens County 25:10.93 178
209 Weir, Mackenzie 9 Brookstone 25:12.24 179
210 Reeves, Anna Grace 9 First Presby 25:12.68 180
211 Sule, Tarin 12 Allatoona HS 25:13.07 181
212 Samples, Jansyn 10 First Presby 25:13.42 182
213 Denardo, Jordyn 5 Mill Springs 25:16.07
214 Yedla, Arya 11 Randolph School 25:18.46 183
215 Hastings, Riley 9 Brookstone 25:20.62 184
216 Spivey, Victoria 11 Heritage Hig 25:22.12
217 Drennan, Catherine 11 Signal Mount 25:22.60 185
218 Brown, Chloe 9 Northview Hi 25:25.70
219 Dykes, Nina 12 Pickens County 25:27.63 186
220 Fisher, Megan 12 Blessed Trinity 25:29.01
221 Fahey, Caroline 10 Cartersville 25:33.95 187
222 Galanti, Ashley 11 Peachtree Ri 25:35.60
223 Ensign, Ella 9 Girls Prepar 25:44.28 188
224 Francis, Rebecca 11 Northview Hi 25:45.16
225 Damian, Victoria Shiloh HS 25:54.69 189
226 Little, Mollie 10 Rockmart 25:57.89 190
227 Slabber, Carla 11 Signal Mount 25:59.41 191
228 Schaefer, Ashlee 9 Siegel High School 26:01.04
229 Miller, Haley 11 Allatoona HS 26:02.09 192
230 Telling, Meghan 12 Allatoona HS 26:02.32
231 Saft, Virginia 11 Randolph School 26:04.85
232 Dabbs, Krystinn 11 Cartersville 26:13.13 193
233 Heisser, Lillie 10 Allatoona HS 26:16.58
234 Burns, Abbie 11 First Presby 26:21.62 194
235 Bolles, Porter 11 First Presby 26:23.97 195
236 Hamilton, Julia 11 Siegel High School 26:27.94
237 Crozier, Megan 12 Oconee Count 26:29.20
238 Mendoza, Damariz 11 Heritage Hig 26:34.92
239 Fields, Frances 9 Darlington School 26:36.15 196
240 Cox, Samanda 12 Darlington School 26:42.84
241 Klein, Sarah 11 North Forsyth 26:43.07 197
242 Gersack, Grace 9 Mill Springs 26:43.29
243 Freeman, Kristina 12 White County 26:43.78
244 McElwaney, Gigi 10 Pickens County 26:44.61 198
245 Alonso, Celesie Shiloh HS 26:47.32 199
246 McDaniel, Madison 9 Brookstone 26:53.89 200
247 Henry, Nina 10 Douglas County 26:59.29 201
248 Temple, Camille 9 Darlington School 27:00.34
249 Cornett, Caroline 9 Signal Mount 27:08.45 202
250 Martino, Victoria 10 Cartersville 27:11.65 203
251 Robinson, Emily 10 Pickens County 27:24.50 204
252 Hillhouse, Laura 9 Rockmart 27:25.42 205
253 Lockhart, Allison 9 Girls Prepar 27:28.25
254 Ware, Sara Parker 11 First Presby 27:30.31 206
255 Johnson, Destiny 9 Sonoraville HS 27:42.76 207
256 Mosley, Sophie 10 Heritage Hig 27:44.15
257 Smaha, Katlyn 12 First Presby 27:52.11
258 Tunnell, Hillary 12 Darlington School 28:06.37
259 Tolbert, Katie 11 Cartersville 28:08.69 208
260 Bryant, Zane 10 Cartersville 28:13.32 209
261 Kessler, Katie 12 Randolph School 28:19.71
262 Christian, Brianna Shiloh HS 28:24.78 210
263 Holland, Hannah 12 Model 28:27.06
264 Baggett, Maddy 9 Cartersville 29:01.00
265 Fass, Carlie 12 Oconee Count 29:07.58
266 Johnson, Anna Grace 11 Randolph School 29:10.89
267 Earwood, Grayce 9 Rockmart 29:19.63 211
268 Bettis, Kinsey 11 Sonoraville HS 30:22.67 212
269 Parker, Lorene 9 Rockmart 30:32.32 213
270 Hayes, Esther 9 Sonoraville HS 31:42.08 214
271 Almond, Sydney 9 Brookstone 32:18.40 215
272 Murphy, Juliet 9 Douglas County 33:34.75 216
273 Mayo, Megan 9 North Forsyth 33:38.17 217
274 Kelly, Courtney 10 North Forsyth 34:07.47 218
275 Towns, Ruthie 11 Girls Prepar 34:22.21
276 White, Leila Belle 9 Sonoraville HS 35:23.10 219
277 Mirtes, Josie 10 Sonoraville HS 35:36.46 220
278 Franke, Melinda 12 Douglas County 36:15.32 221
279 Van Aken, Emily 10 Mill Springs 37:46.98
280 Ngueyen, Sydney 11 Sonoraville HS 39:01.72 222
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Mill Creek High School 93 5 7 15 29 37 65 70
Total Time: 1:39:21.17
Average: 19:52.24
2 Ravenwood High School 94 1 12 13 21 47 48 61
Total Time: 1:38:32.77
Average: 19:42.56
3 Lovett 156 2 22 30 39 63 124 135
Total Time: 1:41:44.89
Average: 20:20.98
4 Creekview 179 16 26 34 43 60 66 75
Total Time: 1:43:10.71
Average: 20:38.15
5 Blessed Trinity 255 19 33 45 64 94 118 151
Total Time: 1:45:29.78
Average: 21:05.96
6 Lambert HS 258 25 31 56 69 77 110 114
Total Time: 1:45:46.34
Average: 21:09.27
7 Dacula 260 10 11 74 76 89 95 104
Total Time: 1:45:13.86
Average: 21:02.77
8 Girls Preparatory School 268 6 24 71 81 86 137 188
Total Time: 1:45:29.90
Average: 21:05.98
9 White County High School 283 17 46 52 53 115 143 149
Total Time: 1:45:56.01
Average: 21:11.21
10 Harrison High School 287 9 23 57 98 100 113 125
Total Time: 1:45:50.96
Average: 21:10.20
11 Peachtree Ridge High Scho 294 4 38 41 92 119 128 148
Total Time: 1:45:45.31
Average: 21:09.07
12 Dunwoody 302 20 50 54 85 93 108 132
Total Time: 1:46:59.94
Average: 21:23.99
13 Baylor School 308 32 49 62 78 87 103 120
Total Time: 1:47:18.45
Average: 21:27.69
14 Siegel High School 308 3 42 73 79 111 127 146
Total Time: 1:46:04.36
Average: 21:12.88
15 Darlington School 347 28 51 67 84 117 172 196
Total Time: 1:47:56.86
Average: 21:35.38
16 Spain Park 384 27 40 82 97 138 152
Total Time: 1:48:51.14
Average: 21:46.23
17 Parkview High School 386 44 58 72 83 129 160 165
Total Time: 1:49:21.04
Average: 21:52.21
18 Oconee County High School 402 14 35 105 122 126 159 168
Total Time: 1:48:20.49
Average: 21:40.10
19 Kennesaw Mountain 506 18 90 112 131 155
Total Time: 1:51:22.32
Average: 22:16.47
20 Randolph School 556 55 68 141 142 150 158 183
Total Time: 1:52:54.76
Average: 22:34.96
21 Heritage High School 564 91 102 107 130 134 166 177
Total Time: 1:53:00.84
Average: 22:36.17
22 Northview High School 580 99 109 116 123 133 136 176
Total Time: 1:53:07.24
Average: 22:37.45
23 Signal Mountain High Scho 635 8 106 145 185 191 202
Total Time: 1:56:21.75
Average: 23:16.35
24 Allatoona HS 641 80 101 144 147 169 181 192
Total Time: 1:55:30.42
Average: 23:06.09
25 Pickens County 736 59 140 173 178 186 198 204
Total Time: 2:00:06.92
Average: 24:01.39
26 Shiloh HS 807 88 156 175 189 199 210
Total Time: 2:03:41.44
Average: 24:44.29
27 Brookstone 827 139 162 163 179 184 200 215
Total Time: 2:01:55.09
Average: 24:23.02
28 Douglas County 848 36 174 201 216 221
Total Time: 2:22:26.86
Average: 28:29.37
29 North Forsyth 851 96 170 171 197 217 218
Total Time: 2:11:39.59
Average: 26:19.92
30 Cartersville High School 858 121 154 187 193 203 208 209
Total Time: 2:05:28.68
Average: 25:05.74
31 First Presbyterian Day Sc 874 157 161 180 182 194 195 206
Total Time: 2:04:50.69
Average: 24:58.14
32 Rockmart 879 153 164 167 190 205 211 213
Total Time: 2:05:22.52
Average: 25:04.51
33 Sonoraville HS 1072 207 212 214 219 220 222
Total Time: 2:40:47.07
Average: 32:09.42
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Condra, Chase 10 Peachtree Ri 15:59.15 1
2 McCoy, Ben Blessed Trinity 16:12.12 2
3 Corsello, Christian 11 Parkview Hig 16:14.10 3
4 Galimah, Jallah 11 Heritage Hig 16:24.88 4
5 Hernandez, Adrian 11 Allatoona HS 16:32.06 5
6 Porter, Thomas 12 Signal Mount 16:32.10 6
7 John, Wesley 10 Oconee Count 16:34.11 7
8 Grogan, Byron 12 Lambert HS 16:35.87 8
9 Burt, Brandon 11 Lambert HS 16:37.42 9
10 Parker, Sean 12 Pickens County 16:38.56 10
11 Michael, David 12 Parkview Hig 16:39.65 11
12 Fox, Tyler 11 Lambert HS 16:40.43 12
13 Moore, Delaney 12 Mill Creek H 16:40.74 13
14 Haggard, Alex 11 Peachtree Ri 16:43.10 14
15 Velazquez, Steven 12 Mill Creek H 16:43.61 15
16 Bullock, Will 11 Kennesaw Mountain 16:43.99 16
17 Keil, Lee 11 Lambert HS 16:47.83 17
18 O'Connor, Brennan Blessed Trinity 16:49.85 18
19 Klavohn, Nicholas 12 Lovett 16:50.34 19
20 Simonsen, Ben Blessed Trinity 16:51.52 20
21 Grosch, Daniel 12 St. Pius X 16:52.47 21
22 Crippen, Frank 12 St. Pius X 16:55.93 22
23 Ressler, Jacob 12 St. Pius X 16:57.67 23
24 Cantrell, Zac 11 Creekview 16:58.53 24
25 Morris, Harrison 11 Oconee Count 17:00.06 25
26 Estopinal, Matthew 11 Randolph School 17:00.75 26
27 Voss, Jack 9 St. Pius X 17:04.93 27
28 Baker, Tanner 11 Lambert HS 17:05.11 28
29 Smulders, Everett 12 Lovett 17:06.34 29
30 Lubert, Matthew Blessed Trinity 17:08.07 30
31 Cassidy, Luke 11 Siegel High School 17:08.62 31
32 Mowrer, Max 9 Dunwoody 17:11.09 32
33 Limon, Esteban 11 Kennesaw Mountain 17:12.22 33
34 Price, Colby 12 Mill Creek H 17:12.92 34
35 Hadden, Jake 12 Oconee Count 17:13.80 35
36 O'Hara, Eric 12 Mill Creek H 17:15.73 36
37 Frausto, Dylan 11 Creekview 17:16.43 37
38 Dillard, Cole 11 Spain Park 17:17.28 38
39 Pardue, Thomas 12 St. Pius X 17:20.53 39
40 Rigsby, Matthew 10 Ravenwood Hi 17:22.63 40
41 Meyer, Bryce 12 Northview Hi 17:23.18 41
42 Powers, Jack 12 Westminster 17:25.48 42
43 Bertie, Tristin 12 White County 17:26.60 43
44 Fronk, Stewart 12 Harrison Hig 17:27.44 44
45 Wallace, Will 10 Westminster 17:30.82 45
46 Kennedy, Thomas 9 Peachtree Ri 17:31.55 46
47 Muck, Joseph 10 Mill Creek H 17:32.28 47
48 Blankenbecler, Adam 11 Harrison Hig 17:33.11 48
49 Warner, Jacob 10 Spain Park 17:33.63 49
50 Turko, Chris Blessed Trinity 17:34.07 50
51 Wiley, Rowan 10 St. Pius X 17:35.13 51
52 Davis, Trey 11 Kennesaw Mountain 17:36.07 52
53 Becker, Morgan 11 Spain Park 17:36.99 53
54 Myers, Carter 11 Ravenwood Hi 17:38.91 54
55 Huff, Peter 10 Westminster 17:39.87 55
56 George, Ben 11 Harrison Hig 17:40.12 56
57 Johnson, Drake 12 Sonoraville HS 17:40.21 57
58 Whalley, Joe 12 Northview Hi 17:40.44 58
59 Jarrett, Ethan 11 Mill Creek H 17:41.14 59
60 Thomas, Bryce A. 10 Parkview Hig 17:42.16 60
61 Jackson, Everett 12 Ravenwood Hi 17:42.42 61
62 O'Brien, Kevin 12 Harrison Hig 17:43.45 62
63 Paugh, Jordan 12 Mill Creek H 17:44.40 63
64 Rice, Tre 12 Mill Creek H 17:46.81
65 Houghton, Brian 12 St. Pius X 17:47.85 64
66 Schunk, Josh 10 North Forsyth 17:48.85 65
67 Scott, Austin 12 Kennesaw Mountain 17:49.45 66
68 Roe, Zachary 9 Westminster 17:49.98 67
69 D'Arienzo, Brandon Blessed Trinity 17:50.93 68
70 Scott, Andrew 10 Harrison Hig 17:51.84 69
71 Pugmire, Sam Blessed Trinity 17:52.11 70
72 Turko, Robert Blessed Trinity 17:52.18
73 Tardella, Michael 11 Lambert HS 17:52.68 71
74 Fopiano, Nikita 12 Siegel High School 17:53.26 72
75 Mancini, James Blessed Trinity 17:53.30
76 Dang, Jack 11 Ravenwood Hi 17:53.96 73
77 Clemmer, Ben 12 Siegel High School 17:54.44 74
78 Gubitoso, Brendan 11 Mill Creek H 17:56.05
79 Moranos, Connor 11 Pickens County 17:58.76 75
80 Jones, Cameron 12 Siegel High School 17:59.58 76
81 Kraus, Kohl 11 Randolph School 18:00.17 77
82 Moses, Ej 10 Spain Park 18:00.70 78
83 Frost, Kevin 10 Ravenwood Hi 18:00.90 79
84 Williams, Titus 12 Siegel High School 18:01.35 80
85 Whitfield, Wade 10 Creekview 18:03.37 81
86 Verdirame, Anthony 11 North Forsyth 18:03.63 82
87 Williams, Camron 11 Mill Creek H 18:04.00
88 Lynch, Sam 12 Mill Springs 18:04.95 83
89 Boyden, Chad 11 Harrison Hig 18:05.19 84
90 Ferencz, Walker 12 White County 18:06.57 85
91 Surio, Corben 12 Lambert HS 18:07.40 86
92 Johnson, Cooper 9 Siegel High School 18:08.59 87
93 Lail, Spencer 11 Parkview Hig 18:09.07 88
94 Pitchford, Jacob 11 Harrison Hig 18:10.79 89
95 Connelly, Brian 12 Dacula 18:13.89 90
96 Lane, Gavin 11 Dacula 18:15.47 91
97 Earick, Robby 12 Cartersville 18:15.52 92
98 Sims, Andy 12 Cartersville 18:16.09 93
99 Windham, Alexander 10 Allatoona HS 18:16.67 94
100 Davidson, Bennett 10 White County 18:17.83 95
101 Sporidis, Yanni 12 Kennesaw Mountain 18:17.85 96
102 Luthra, Aman 12 Parkview Hig 18:18.64 97
103 Cranston, Robert Shiloh HS 18:18.99 98
104 Heisser, Rylan 12 Allatoona HS 18:19.23 99
105 Murphy, Alex 12 Lovett 18:19.61 100
106 Lewallen, James 9 Lovett 18:19.87 101
107 Gummadi, Adi 12 Peachtree Ri 18:20.89 102
108 Keasler, Jameson 12 Harrison Hig 18:22.01
109 Rowe, Michael 11 Dacula 18:22.07 103
110 Crawford, Jordan 11 Douglas County 18:23.10 104
111 Kenney, Jake 10 Creekview 18:23.40 105
112 Blake, Lawson 11 Darlington School 18:24.42 106
113 Eiland, Josh 12 Lovett 18:25.62 107
114 Barker, Haden 12 Model 18:28.59 108
115 Wheeler, Garrison 11 Signal Mount 18:29.71 109
116 Haq, Phineas 10 Dunwoody 18:31.40 110
117 DeLoach, Jackson 11 Dacula 18:31.47 111
118 Allnutt, Bryan 11 Kennesaw Mountain 18:31.59 112
119 Green, Chandler 12 Pickens County 18:31.78 113
120 Lightner, Jeremy 12 Parkview Hig 18:32.22 114
121 Klepper, Blake 11 Allatoona HS 18:32.35 115
122 O'Neal, Colin 12 Oconee Count 18:32.44 116
123 White, Nick 9 Lambert HS 18:32.48
124 McCrary, Sager 12 Heritage Hig 18:33.11 117
125 Cato, Tyler 9 Northview Hi 18:34.46 118
126 Brown, Blake 12 Ravenwood Hi 18:34.81 119
127 Bird, Jonah 11 Signal Mount 18:34.96 120
128 Jervey, Cooper 10 Kennesaw Mountain 18:36.26 121
129 Asberry, Jacob 12 Douglas County 18:37.15 122
130 Byun, Junesoo 12 Peachtree Ri 18:39.55 123
131 Oswald, William 12 Creekview 18:39.80 124
132 Tummala, Neel 10 Westminster 18:40.34 125
133 Gregg, Ben 12 Parkview Hig 18:40.63 126
134 Wofford, Ryan 12 Pickens County 18:41.74 127
135 Watson, Jackson 12 Dunwoody 18:42.14 128
136 Luna, Chris 11 Parkview Hig 18:42.26
137 Ozug, Kai 11 Spain Park 18:42.65 129
138 Boykin, Jacob 9 Siegel High School 18:43.54 130
139 Arun, Nikhil 12 Ravenwood Hi 18:43.57 131
140 Musgrave, Thomas 11 Creekview 18:44.14 132
141 Vermillion, Aaron 12 Allatoona HS 18:45.12 133
142 Schenberg, Matt 10 Dacula 18:45.90 134
143 Brown, Jeremy 10 Parkview Hig 18:46.64
144 Franklin, Avery 10 Pickens County 18:47.84 135
145 Saber, Sid 10 Brookstone 18:47.95 136
146 Munoz, Marcos 10 Pickens County 18:48.04 137
147 Wilson, Tj 12 Heritage Hig 18:48.89 138
148 Baker, Hayden 10 Dacula 18:49.01 139
149 Jones, Tanner 9 Siegel High School 18:49.04
150 Padgett, Charlie 12 Lovett 18:49.43 140
151 Graham, Paul 11 Northview Hi 18:52.29 141
152 Gordon, Hunter 12 Model 18:52.51 142
153 Soor, Harman 10 Northview Hi 18:52.68 143
154 Chen, Leighton 10 Dunwoody 18:54.03 144
155 Thomas, Lee 9 Randolph School 18:54.33 145
156 Rice, Andrew 10 Dunwoody 18:54.57 146
157 Draper, Rains 11 Westminster 18:55.49 147
158 Anderson, Canaan 9 Siegel High School 18:57.90
159 Neuharth, Brandon 10 Dacula 18:58.09 148
160 Catter, Andres 11 Peachtree Ri 18:58.26 149
161 Guthrie, Hayden 11 Oconee Count 18:59.05 150
162 Vitense, Spencer Shiloh HS 19:00.27 151
163 Watson, Alex 11 Spain Park 19:00.48 152
164 Gibson, Andrew 10 Pickens County 19:00.63 153
165 Brown, Lucas 10 Harrison Hig 19:00.64
166 Johnson, Kiev 12 Peachtree Ri 19:00.80 154
167 Gray, Leo 10 Lovett 19:01.47 155
168 Fuller, Joshua Blessed Trinity 19:02.93
169 Lowenberg, Blake 12 Darlington School 19:03.93 156
170 Kendall, Peyton 9 Westminster 19:03.95 157
171 Doubleday, Trevor 11 White County 19:05.21 158
172 Geray, Cem 10 Lovett 19:05.44
173 Pruitt, Will 12 Cartersville 19:05.72 159
174 Lim, Matt 10 Northview Hi 19:05.93 160
175 King, Kadrian Shiloh HS 19:06.42 161
176 Garcia, Ledell Shiloh HS 19:07.21 162
177 Jones, Bradley 12 Westminster 19:07.89
178 Boucher, Nicholas 10 Heritage Hig 19:07.94 163
179 Graves, John 11 Sonoraville HS 19:08.41 164
180 White, Jordan 12 Douglas County 19:08.86 165
181 Henderson, Walter 10 Dunwoody 19:09.31 166
182 Romine, Seth 11 Pickens County 19:09.93
183 Gedgoudas, Andrew 11 Spain Park 19:10.42 167
184 Salgado, Christopher Shiloh HS 19:11.85 168
185 Stacy, Brian 10 Creekview 19:13.46 169
186 Marion, Max 11 Dunwoody 19:14.21 170
187 McKinley, Elijah 11 Spain Park 19:14.68
188 Coleman, Jonah 12 Harrison Hig 19:14.94
189 Causey, Jason 10 Allatoona HS 19:15.01 171
190 Arbery, Mason 11 Westminster 19:15.68
191 Garcia, Gavin 12 Creekview 19:16.11
192 Conrad, Elliott 12 Creekview 19:16.86
193 Wymer, John 12 Lovett 19:17.22
194 McGrath, Jeremy 12 Heritage Hig 19:18.96 172
195 Taylor, Garrison 12 Oconee Count 19:19.10 173
196 Fields, Henry 12 Darlington School 19:19.78 174
197 Abdulkadir, Yahya 11 Dacula 19:19.88
198 Tuck, David 11 Heritage Hig 19:19.97 175
199 Walden, Luke 9 White County 19:20.92 176
200 Martin, Devin 12 Allatoona HS 19:23.21 177
201 Gilbert, Reilly 10 Spain Park 19:24.59
202 Parker, Trey 10 Northview Hi 19:25.39 178
203 Cozier, Tristan 11 Northview Hi 19:25.84
204 Pattillo, Caleb 10 Brookstone 19:26.91 179
205 Schamban, Jack 9 Randolph School 19:28.10 180
206 McCue, Damien 11 White County 19:28.53 181
207 Faix, Jon-Paul 11 Pickens County 19:29.34
208 McConnell, Kelton 12 Oconee Count 19:30.22 182
209 Busek, Jacob 10 Cartersville 19:30.69 183
210 Schroer, Tucker 10 Oconee Count 19:31.07
211 Clancy, Colby 10 Lambert HS 19:31.33
212 Campbell, Wyatt 12 North Forsyth 19:32.52 184
213 Garcia, Bryan 11 North Forsyth 19:33.04 185
214 Ostrow, Mitchell 12 Westminster 19:33.67
215 Wheeler, Griffin 12 Darlington School 19:38.55 186
216 Beard, Nick 11 Northview Hi 19:39.61
217 Herod, Ethan Dunwoody 19:40.08
218 Benvenuto, Jarred 11 North Forsyth 19:40.23 187
219 Medley, Alex 11 Dacula 19:41.37
220 Byman, Alex 9 Northview Hi 19:42.18
221 Shockley, Brandon 12 Dunwoody 19:43.43
222 Weinshenker, Brian Dunwoody 19:43.61
223 Casey, Jackson 11 Lambert HS 19:45.42
224 Hagler, David 11 Darlington School 19:47.75 188
225 Quirk, Colin 12 Randolph School 19:47.78 189
226 McKinney, Travis 10 Rockmart 19:47.95 190
227 Gazzo, Vincent 12 Peachtree Ri 19:48.24
228 Kalish, Briggs 10 Brookstone 19:51.82 191
229 Matherne, William 12 Cartersville 19:54.22 192
230 Williams, Matthew 12 Signal Mount 19:54.34 193
231 Eady, Jack 11 Darlington School 19:57.20 194
232 Williams, Grant 11 Signal Mount 19:57.98 195
233 Remke, Will 9 Signal Mount 19:59.30 196
234 Teas, Cullen 11 King's Ridge 20:01.91 197
235 Wacker, Ethan 12 North Forsyth 20:04.29 198
236 Ledford, Tyler 12 Pickens County 20:04.94
237 Brunt, Andy 10 Darlington School 20:05.52 199
238 Mejia, David 12 Cartersville 20:08.95 200
239 Cornett, Michael 11 Signal Mount 20:09.24 201
240 Hunt, Sam 11 Oconee Count 20:10.08
241 Robinson, Luke 11 Rockmart 20:11.17 202
242 Schroer, Tanner 10 Oconee Count 20:12.12
243 Leonard, Jevon 10 Douglas County 20:13.51 203
244 Hardy, Jack 9 First Presby 20:13.94 204
245 Pitsinos, Max 9 Randolph School 20:14.57 205
246 Hacker, Jake 12 Cartersville 20:14.85 206
247 Bhoorasingh, Chad 9 Heritage Hig 20:16.77 207
248 Mulcahy, Jt 9 Lovett 20:20.82
249 Lashley, Camden 9 First Presby 20:23.01 208
250 Valencia, Christian Shiloh HS 20:24.39 209
251 Barber, Farrell 12 Douglas County 20:25.83 210
252 Francis, Lane 9 Allatoona HS 20:29.38
253 Koehler, Elias 9 North Forsyth 20:29.70 211
254 Garrett, Andrew 12 Rockmart 20:36.64 212
255 Ford, Spencer 9 Sonoraville HS 20:37.48 213
256 Gonzalez, Luis 11 Heritage Hig 20:38.57
257 Overboe, Garrett 10 Sonoraville HS 20:39.77 214
258 Hunt, Joe 12 Darlington School 20:43.28
259 Hicks, Wyatt 9 First Presby 20:44.08 215
260 Beaudoin, Leo 11 Brookstone 20:46.39 216
261 Wiginton, Christopher 10 Randolph School 20:46.69 217
262 Monroe, Pierce 12 Darlington School 20:52.71
263 Knott, Danny 12 North Forsyth 20:54.53
264 Varnado, Nasir 10 Heritage Hig 20:57.26
265 Zahrir, Nassim 12 Ravenwood Hi 20:57.88
266 Mitchell, Mason 10 White County 20:58.39 218
267 Spivey, Jackson 12 First Presby 20:58.51 219
268 Breedlove, Parker 10 Cartersville 21:05.95
269 Osmun, Ethan Shiloh HS 21:08.02 220
270 Gomez, Kalen 12 Model 21:12.18 221
271 Stewart, Ben 9 Sonoraville HS 21:14.17 222
272 Langston, Dylan 9 Model 21:14.41 223
273 Fann, Sims 10 Randolph School 21:24.83
274 Steele, Michael 9 White County 21:25.49
275 Mosher, Josh 12 Cartersville 21:26.37
276 Risner, Brandon 11 North Forsyth 21:27.94
277 Moore, Connor 10 First Presby 21:33.32 224
278 Pittman, Chase 12 Darlington School 21:39.05
279 Chao, Esper 11 Randolph School 21:40.92
280 Heim, Lucas 12 Peachtree Ri 21:43.71
281 Murray, Jamari 10 Heritage Hig 21:54.74
282 Jaocbsen, Isaac 10 Allatoona HS 21:59.46
283 Stephens, Dustyn 10 Douglas County 22:02.43 225
284 Jarrard, Justin 11 White County 22:04.75
285 Davidson, Dallas 10 White County 22:10.73
286 Sisson, Austin 11 Rockmart 22:11.09 226
287 Johnson, Brooks 12 Randolph School 22:22.04
288 Drew, Ryan 10 Brookstone 22:37.73 227
289 Smith, Jacob 9 Cartersville 22:50.55
290 Emener, Austin 9 First Presby 22:54.24 228
291 Grace, John 12 King's Ridge 23:05.70 229
292 Oglesby, Grant 9 King's Ridge 23:06.54 230
293 Dickens, Ben 9 Brookstone 23:06.64 231
294 Gier, Chase 11 Model 23:36.50 232
295 Grantham, Cody 10 Sonoraville HS 23:45.03 233
296 Dixon, Mason 11 Rockmart 23:51.23 234
297 Mattila, Mason 9 Sonoraville HS 24:14.83 235
298 Haile, Jack 9 King's Ridge 24:44.97 236
299 Hall, Ben 10 King's Ridge 24:51.88 237
300 Quarrels, Brian 10 Sonoraville HS 25:31.29
301 Thurmon, Bryson 9 Sonoraville HS 25:51.86
302 Mishkin, Sam 11 Mill Springs 27:30.59 238
303 Ryer, Mitchell 12 Mill Springs 27:42.95 239
304 Campbell, Mat 9 Mill Springs 27:43.55 240
305 Losson, Collins 8 Mill Springs 33:29.00 241
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Lambert HS 74 8 9 12 17 28 71 86
Total Time: 1:23:46.66
Average: 16:45.34
2 Blessed Trinity 120 2 18 20 30 50 68 70
Total Time: 1:24:35.63
Average: 16:55.13
3 St. Pius X 132 21 22 23 27 39 51 64
Total Time: 1:25:11.53
Average: 17:02.31
4 Mill Creek High School 145 13 15 34 36 47 59 63
Total Time: 1:25:25.28
Average: 17:05.06
5 Parkview High School 259 3 11 60 88 97 114 126
Total Time: 1:27:03.62
Average: 17:24.73
6 Kennesaw Mountain 263 16 33 52 66 96 112 121
Total Time: 1:27:39.58
Average: 17:31.92
7 Harrison High School 279 44 48 56 62 69 84 89
Total Time: 1:28:15.96
Average: 17:39.20
8 Peachtree Ridge High Scho 286 1 14 46 102 123 149 154
Total Time: 1:27:14.24
Average: 17:26.85
9 Ravenwood High School 307 40 54 61 73 79 119 131
Total Time: 1:28:38.82
Average: 17:43.77
10 Siegel High School 333 31 72 74 76 80 87 130
Total Time: 1:28:57.25
Average: 17:47.45
11 Oconee County High School 333 7 25 35 116 150 173 182
Total Time: 1:28:19.46
Average: 17:39.90
12 Westminster 334 42 45 55 67 125 147 157
Total Time: 1:29:06.49
Average: 17:49.30
13 Spain Park 347 38 49 53 78 129 152 167
Total Time: 1:29:11.25
Average: 17:50.25
14 Lovett 356 19 29 100 101 107 140 155
Total Time: 1:29:01.78
Average: 17:48.36
15 Creekview 371 24 37 81 105 124 132 169
Total Time: 1:29:21.53
Average: 17:52.31
16 Allatoona HS 446 5 94 99 115 133 171 177
Total Time: 1:30:25.43
Average: 18:05.09
17 Pickens County 460 10 75 113 127 135 137 153
Total Time: 1:30:38.68
Average: 18:07.74
18 Northview High School 501 41 58 118 141 143 160 178
Total Time: 1:31:23.05
Average: 18:16.61
19 Dacula 529 90 91 103 111 134 139 148
Total Time: 1:32:08.80
Average: 18:25.76
20 White County High School 557 43 85 95 158 176 181 218
Total Time: 1:32:17.13
Average: 18:27.43
21 Dunwoody 560 32 110 128 144 146 166 170
Total Time: 1:32:13.23
Average: 18:26.65
22 Heritage High School 594 4 117 138 163 172 175 207
Total Time: 1:32:13.78
Average: 18:26.76
23 Randolph School 617 26 77 145 180 189 205 217
Total Time: 1:33:11.13
Average: 18:38.23
24 Signal Mountain High Scho 623 6 109 120 193 195 196 201
Total Time: 1:33:29.09
Average: 18:41.82
25 North Forsyth 703 65 82 184 185 187 198 211
Total Time: 1:34:38.27
Average: 18:55.66
26 Cartersville High School 719 92 93 159 183 192 200 206
Total Time: 1:35:02.24
Average: 19:00.45
27 Shiloh HS 740 98 151 161 162 168 209 220
Total Time: 1:34:44.74
Average: 18:56.95
28 Douglas County 804 104 122 165 203 210 225
Total Time: 1:36:48.45
Average: 19:21.69
29 Darlington School 810 106 156 174 186 188 194 199
Total Time: 1:36:14.43
Average: 19:14.89
30 Sonoraville HS 870 57 164 213 214 222 233 235
Total Time: 1:39:20.04
Average: 19:52.01
31 Model 926 108 142 221 223 232
Total Time: 1:43:24.19
Average: 20:40.84
32 Brookstone 949 136 179 191 216 227 231
Total Time: 1:41:30.80
Average: 20:18.16
33 Mill Springs Academy 1041 83 238 239 240 241
Total Time: 2:14:31.04
Average: 26:54.21
34 Rockmart 1064 190 202 212 226 234
Total Time: 1:46:38.08
Average: 21:19.62
35 First Presbyterian Day Sc 1070 204 208 215 219 224 228
Total Time: 1:43:52.86
Average: 20:46.58
36 King's Ridge Christian Sc 1129 197 229 230 236 237
Total Time: 1:55:51.00
Average: 23:10.20
Event 4 Mixed 5k Run CC JV Coed
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Mixed
1 Bertulfo, Jeremy M12 St. Pius X 17:46.50 1
1 Sule, Tarin W12 Allatoona HS 19:38.64 1
2 Perez, Jordan M11 St. Pius X 17:53.69 2
2 Carmack, Abby W10 Peachtree Ri 21:45.88 2
3 Houghton, Thomas M12 St. Pius X 17:53.81 3
3 Taing, Courtney W9 Lambert HS 21:56.49 3
4 Beach, Matthew M12 St. Pius X 17:56.14 4
4 Stevens, Reilly W9 Lambert HS 22:12.38 4
5 Sketel, Michael M10 St. Pius X 18:01.19 5
5 Burnside, Caileen W10 Peachtree Ri 22:22.02 5
6 Nicholl, Andy M Blessed Trinity 18:22.27 6
6 Hill, Taylor W11 Ravenwood Hi 22:24.86 6
7 Akridge, Bryce M12 Ravenwood Hi 18:25.09 7
7 Everman, Carson W11 Ravenwood Hi 22:27.00 7
8 Gonzalez, Jesus M12 Peachtree Ri 18:28.30 8
8 Allan, Lindsay W10 Lambert HS 22:28.28 8
9 Bielski, Sebastian M12 Ravenwood Hi 18:29.10 9
9 Leveille, Julia W11 Lambert HS 22:28.44 9
10 White, Seth M8 Pickens County 18:32.43 10
10 White, Theresa W11 Lambert HS 22:33.28 10
11 Miller, Damon M10 Peachtree Ri 18:33.25 11
11 Hodge, Sydney W8 Randolph School 22:49.02
12 Miller, Trevon M11 Ravenwood Hi 18:35.95 12
12 Vidal, Elena W10 Ravenwood Hi 23:01.46 11
13 Fahy, Jack M10 St. Pius X 18:47.68 13
13 Rhoades, Ella W10 Ravenwood Hi 23:06.43 12
14 Bagwell, Owen M Blessed Trinity 18:53.72 14
14 Garcia, Bailee W11 Creekview 23:16.31 13
15 Brennan, Dylan M9 Lambert HS 19:00.26 15
15 Williams, Hannah W12 Ravenwood Hi 23:28.12 14
16 Ledbetter, Drew M11 Colonial Hil 19:02.99
16 Kjeve, Camilla W11 Ravenwood Hi 23:37.75 15
17 Beckman, Grant M Blessed Trinity 19:03.29 16
17 Raymer, Mekenna W12 Ravenwood Hi 23:50.86 16
18 Simonsen, Ben M Blessed Trinity 19:04.13 17
18 Duckworth, Bridget W10 Creekview 24:00.15 17
19 Murphy, Nicholas M Blessed Trinity 19:06.25 18
19 Pollard, Siera W9 Brookwood 24:00.18 18
20 Brown, Kyle M11 Siegel High School 19:07.08 19
20 Epperson, MacKenzie W11 Creekview 24:05.29 19
21 Story, David M10 Ravenwood Hi 19:07.68 20
21 Bettis, Kinsey W11 Sonoraville HS 24:20.85
22 Blau, Sam M11 Westminster 19:09.85 21
22 Rink, Erin W12 Brookwood 24:21.97 20
23 Shanmugam, Ajay M10 Brookwood 19:12.81 22
23 Garcia, Emily W9 Creekview 24:27.82 21
24 Lyons, Sammy M11 Peachtree Ri 19:14.61 23
24 Chow, Christi W11 Northview Hi 24:30.79 22
25 Larcinese, Ryan M12 Northview Hi 19:15.06 24
25 Blanton, Dariana W11 Creekview 24:31.16 23
26 Lathrop, Ben M10 St. Pius X 19:17.13 25
26 Freeman, Lilli W10 Brookwood 24:38.13 24
27 McGinnity, Kevin M12 Ravenwood Hi 19:21.63 26
27 Evans, Jaya W9 Randolph School 24:40.62
28 Jones, Brandon M11 Siegel High School 19:24.13 27
28 McNeill, Karley W9 Peachtree Ri 24:41.58 25
29 Frager, Jack M10 Lambert HS 19:26.08 28
29 Christ, Lizzy W9 Brookwood 24:43.79 26
30 Sigler, Michael M11 Allatoona HS 19:26.71 29
30 Waagen, Leah W12 Creekview 24:49.13 27
31 Shelton, Gavin M12 Brookwood 19:26.87 30
31 Murphy, Mikayla W12 Ravenwood Hi 24:50.33
32 Tanner, Nolan M Blessed Trinity 19:29.39 31
32 Owens, Madison W12 Ravenwood Hi 24:52.78
33 Naab, Sam M Blessed Trinity 19:30.94 32
33 Eshun, Baaba W9 Peachtree Ri 24:57.98 28
34 Conklin, Koby M11 Siegel High School 19:31.74 33
34 Gonzalez, Angie W10 Peachtree Ri 24:59.41 29
35 Millsaps, Donovan M10 Allatoona HS 19:32.24 34
35 Burke, LillyAnn W11 Ravenwood Hi 25:00.85
36 Malinowski, Chase M12 Lambert HS 19:32.72 35
36 Spenello, Anna W11 Lambert HS 25:02.38 30
37 Hanby, Scott M11 Spain Park 19:33.26 36
37 Lang, Kiersten W10 Northview Hi 25:15.36 31
38 Arounleut, Andy M11 Siegel High School 19:33.79 37
38 Darkins, Devere W11 Brookwood 25:23.18 32
39 Sullivan, Jack M Blessed Trinity 19:35.88
39 McKinley, Mary Virginia W9 Spain Park 25:27.09 33
40 Shiffman, Noah M12 Northview Hi 19:38.53 38
40 Shepard, Lauren W10 Ravenwood Hi 25:34.82
41 Shadoff, Evan M9 Lambert HS 19:39.95 39
41 Moran, Katy W10 Brookwood 25:46.80 34
42 Hill, Robby M11 Ravenwood Hi 19:40.00 40
42 Bright, Rachel W12 Peachtree Ri 25:51.04 35
43 Halliday, Nick M12 Peachtree Ri 19:40.26 41
43 Kong, Sen W10 Peachtree Ri 25:54.63 36
44 Teachworth, Warren M10 Creekview 19:42.04 42
44 Vayalapalli, Amoolya W10 Northview Hi 25:58.33 37
45 Gray, Sam M10 Spain Park 19:42.99 43
45 Scott, Lauren W11 Creekview 25:58.40 38
46 Sales, Osmar M12 Rome High 19:47.19 44
46 Holcomb, Emma W12 Creekview 26:00.48
47 Hennessey, Ethan M11 St. Pius X 19:47.86
47 Young, Allison W9 Peachtree Ri 26:02.84
48 Barroso, Ben M11 Lambert HS 19:48.38 45
48 Lopes, Cassidy W10 Spain Park 26:03.37 39
49 Murphy, Tyler M10 Lambert HS 19:51.19 46
49 Perez, Carina W12 Rome High 26:04.44 40
50 Sheehan, Conor M11 St. Pius X 19:52.98
50 Evans, Diana W9 Brookwood 26:05.68 41
51 Williams, Titus M12 Siegel High School 19:53.68 47
51 Hickman, Haley W10 Spain Park 26:08.33 42
52 Fangmann, Alex M11 St. Pius X 19:54.40
52 Robinson, Anna W9 Creekview 26:08.80
53 Crow, Austin M11 Siegel High School 19:56.22 48
53 Nix, Erin W10 Blessed Trinity 26:10.43
54 Zhang, Albert M11 Westminster 19:56.97 49
54 Virag, Emily W11 Northview Hi 26:10.50 43
55 Thorburn, Connor M11 Brookwood 19:59.65 50
55 Smith, Lindsey W11 Douglas County 26:10.69
56 Rubinger, Adam M9 Westminster 20:00.62 51
56 Berenguer, Alyssa W10 Brookwood 26:11.85
57 Anil, Anandhu M11 Brookwood 20:00.99 52
57 Aucoin, Anna-Terese W11 Northview Hi 26:13.51 44
58 Kelly, Nick M11 Brookwood 20:01.21 53
58 Arguello, Myra W9 Brookwood 26:15.33
59 Bowker, Matthew M9 Creekview 20:01.29 54
59 Sydow, Mira W9 Northview Hi 26:15.84 45
60 Glosson, Moxon M9 Creekview 20:04.36 55
60 Bielski, Melina W9 Ravenwood Hi 26:18.50
61 Nonnengard, Josh M10 Spain Park 20:06.33 56
61 Andia, Lucy W12 Brookwood 26:19.63
62 Holliday, Edward M12 Westminster 20:07.75 57
62 Parks, Corrie W9 Spain Park 26:21.84 46
63 Berquist, Theron M10 Creekview 20:08.34 58
63 Bullock, Ali W11 Brookwood 26:36.14
64 Pujals, Enrique M Blessed Trinity 20:09.20
64 Walls, Paige W9 Spain Park 26:49.27 47
65 Williams, Vaughn M10 Brookwood 20:10.10 59
65 Hopkins, Kristen W10 Spain Park 26:49.76 48
66 Lancaster, Josh M Blessed Trinity 20:10.37
66 Brand, Emma W11 Peachtree Ri 26:50.92
67 Culbertson, Evan M9 Brookwood 20:10.98 60
67 Whitridge, Leigha W10 Northview Hi 26:53.84 49
68 Corrigan, Simon M Blessed Trinity 20:13.00
68 Coriell, Carly W10 Lambert HS 26:58.33 50
69 Perry, Carson M12 Brookwood 20:14.82
69 Hannon, Kiley W10 Ravenwood Hi 27:12.68
70 Sheehan, John M12 Westminster 20:15.00 61
70 Young, Sabrina W11 Pickens County 27:14.87 51
71 Jobe, Will M9 Creekview 20:15.42 62
71 Tucker, Nicolette W11 Pickens County 27:16.82 52
72 Morgan, Tyler M10 Allatoona HS 20:17.05 63
72 Branch, Erin W11 Brookwood 27:19.78
73 Garner, Devin M12 Brookwood 20:17.49
73 Rodin, Zoe W11 Rome High 27:26.89 53
74 Miller, Harrison M11 Brookwood 20:18.01
74 Burns, Sarah W12 Brookwood 27:28.41
75 Patel, Nishant M11 Lambert HS 20:18.05 64
75 Benelli, Alli W12 Northview Hi 27:31.14
76 Becker, Morgan M11 Spain Park 20:18.89 65
76 Clay, Emily W10 Allatoona HS 27:32.58 54
77 Carter, Davis M12 Signal Mount 20:20.31 66
77 Howard, Fallon W Shiloh HS 27:33.96 55
78 Causey, Jason M10 Allatoona HS 20:20.45 67
78 Beard, Amanda W10 Northview Hi 27:34.13
79 Griffin, Will M Blessed Trinity 20:20.52
79 Cheng, Evangeline W10 Brookwood 27:36.01
80 O'Neal, Sean M9 Northview Hi 20:20.57 68
80 Perry, Savannah W9 Peachtree Ri 27:36.78
81 Weitzel, Joe M9 Brookwood 20:20.63
81 McCoun, Taylor W12 Brookwood 27:39.96
82 Zarnay, Zachary M10 Allatoona HS 20:20.87 69
82 Tran, Linda W10 Brookwood 27:43.24
83 Manne, Anish M9 Northview Hi 20:21.95 70
83 Patel, Vrunda W12 Brookwood 27:48.67
84 Boulanger, Matthew M10 Allatoona HS 20:22.74 71
84 Hastings, Cami W11 Blessed Trinity 27:49.36
85 Wargo, Joseph M10 Westminster 20:23.11 72
85 Vincent, Hannah W9 Pickens County 27:49.60 56
86 Beck, Colin M9 Peachtree Ri 20:24.62 73
86 Bahlinger, Katie W9 Brookwood 27:50.60
87 Robinson, Seth M9 Siegel High School 20:24.77 74
87 McWhirter, Shelby W11 Brookwood 27:51.78
88 Kennedy, Sam M9 St. Pius X 20:25.28
88 Sylvester, Alyssa W10 Creekview 27:52.33
89 Crawford, Patrick M12 St. Pius X 20:26.49
89 Miles, Alysa W10 Creekview 27:56.55
90 Liang, Adam M11 Westminster 20:27.50 75
90 Delperdang, Jaden W10 Ravenwood Hi 27:57.75
90 Goble, Haley W10 Pickens County 27:57.75 57
91 Archer, Sim M10 Cartersville 20:27.61 76
92 Arndt, Spencer M Blessed Trinity 20:27.89
92 Riehle, Ryann W11 Brookwood 27:59.96
93 Dula, Harrison M11 Peachtree Ri 20:28.55 77
93 Bray, Grayson W10 Northview Hi 28:02.23
94 Reeves, Tanner M10 Pickens County 20:30.18 78
94 Custis, Caroline W10 Northview Hi 28:03.83
95 Klepper, Blake M11 Allatoona HS 20:34.71 79
95 Nowell, Emme W10 Peachtree Ri 28:04.08
96 Dolan, Ian M12 Signal Mount 20:37.06 80
96 Levett, Sydnee W10 Brookwood 28:04.10
97 Christopher, Caruso M10 Ravenwood Hi 20:40.64 81
97 Wetherington, Abby W9 Brookwood 28:05.17
98 Smith, Patrick S M10 Brookwood 20:42.59
98 Thomas, Maggie W9 Brookwood 28:06.04
99 Dickey, James M12 Westminster 20:43.73
99 Truong, Vivian W11 Brookwood 28:12.02
100 Kidd, Phillip M10 Spain Park 20:44.64 82
100 Harlow, Caroline W10 Brookwood 28:13.51
101 Zhang, Justin M10 Spain Park 20:44.74 83
101 Gwynn, Abby W10 Brookwood 28:14.24
102 Zheng, Albert M11 Northview Hi 20:45.25 84
102 Harrison, Imani W11 Brookwood 28:21.46
103 Malacek, Steven M11 Pickens County 20:45.48 85
103 Marin, Emily W9 Allatoona HS 28:24.17 58
104 Klein, Paxton M10 Westminster 20:46.45
104 Michelson, Elizabeth W10 Brookstone 28:24.61
105 Sousa, Nicholas M Blessed Trinity 20:46.52
105 Windham, Elizabeth W11 First Presby 28:36.07
106 Shaw, Aidan M9 St. Pius X 20:46.64
106 Sutton, Meghan W10 Peachtree Ri 28:38.43
107 Richardson, Ryan M10 Brookwood 20:51.89
107 Hoffer, Amanda W11 Allatoona HS 28:50.80 59
108 Parker, Kyle M9 Lambert HS 20:56.21
108 Kinsey, Erynn W Shiloh HS 28:52.92 60
109 Nicastro, Daniel M12 Ravenwood Hi 20:57.41
109 Land, Ella W10 Brookstone 28:53.93
110 Tardy, Justin M9 St. Pius X 20:59.10
110 Wang, Carrie W11 Northview Hi 28:54.94
111 Jackson, Cameron M11 Lambert HS 21:00.36
111 Blewett, Caroline W9 Peachtree Ri 28:56.88
112 Miller, Cole M12 Pickens County 21:00.70 86
112 Darrah, Isabelle W10 Brookstone 29:03.52
113 Hanley, Bill M11 Lambert HS 21:01.38
113 Flynn, Ellie W10 Darlington School 29:06.50
114 Linatoc, Anthony M10 Rome High 21:02.91 87
114 Berry, Carly W10 Allatoona HS 29:18.71 61
115 Smith, Christopher M9 Brookwood 21:03.34
115 Epps, Pasha W Shiloh HS 29:19.33 62
116 Goodbred, Brendan M10 Ravenwood Hi 21:04.79
116 Shannon, Adriana W11 Peachtree Ri 29:20.24
117 Kunich, Kurt M11 Lambert HS 21:04.98
117 Heckman, Kristin W10 Spain Park 29:23.01 63
118 Howard, Maxmillian M11 Northview Hi 21:05.42 88
118 Morgan, Imani W11 Allatoona HS 29:29.73 64
119 Berk, Ian M9 St. Pius X 21:06.15
119 Martinez, Mariana W10 Pickens County 29:45.01 65
120 Skipper, Jonah M9 Lambert HS 21:08.21
120 Abdulahi, Yasmin W10 Brookwood 29:48.96
121 Hughes, Bradley M9 Spain Park 21:08.50 89
121 Gowen, Brittany W12 Brookwood 30:07.25
122 Brick, Matthew M9 Peachtree Ri 21:09.54 90
122 Harris, Alyssa W9 Brookwood 30:12.85
123 Westenberger, Tommy M11 St. Pius X 21:10.70
123 Bustamante, Marlen W12 Peachtree Ri 30:13.09
124 Cooper, Brady M11 Spain Park 21:12.81
124 Grosklags, Emily W10 Brookwood 30:16.44
125 Garriques, Bryan M12 Creekview 21:13.74 91
125 Codougan, Sammy W10 Brookwood 30:21.01
126 Nebiker, Collin M9 Brookwood 21:14.61
126 Gonzales, Linda W10 Rome High 30:29.12 66
127 Walters, David M12 Creekview 21:14.66 92
127 Patel, Bhritti W11 Creekview 30:30.39
128 Churchwell, Jacob M9 Cartersville 21:16.70 93
128 Smith, Avery W12 Darlington School 30:31.99
129 Adams, Mitchell M10 Creekview 21:19.29
129 Moon, Taylor W12 Brookwood 30:40.86
130 Mills, Will M9 Westminster 21:19.91
130 Hasty, Lizzie W11 Peachtree Ri 30:41.07
131 Rankin, Phillip M11 Brookwood 21:20.77
131 Carpenter, Elizabeth W10 Rome High 30:45.06 67
132 Luna, Erik M11 Rome High 21:25.21 94
132 Fisher, Mikala W Shiloh HS 30:47.90 68
133 Landrum, Nathan M10 Brookwood 21:26.79
133 Evans, Catrina W11 Brookwood 30:57.69
134 Fernander, Quentin M12 Brookwood 21:27.94
134 Jane, Haley W11 Creekview 30:59.79
135 Emch, Tyler M10 Peachtree Ri 21:28.17
135 Armstrong, Kristi W10 Brookwood 31:06.67
136 Fitton, Drew M9 Peachtree Ri 21:28.44
136 Mowe, Katie W10 Brookwood 31:13.15
137 Frey, Sam M12 Northview Hi 21:28.76 95
137 Goss, Lacey W9 Cartersville 31:16.44
138 Zhang, Gregory M9 Brookwood 21:31.07
138 Jones, Anna W12 First Presby 31:24.12
139 Little, John M11 Pickens County 21:31.89 96
139 Nguyen, Cydney W9 Peachtree Ri 31:29.53
140 Florence, Max M9 Cartersville 21:32.77 97
140 Viniegra, Koral W10 Rome High 31:32.21 69
141 Asefaw, Aaron M12 Brookwood 21:33.77
141 Casique, Eliza W9 Brookwood 31:34.47
142 Dean, Thayne M9 Peachtree Ri 21:34.97
142 Parkinson, Rachel W9 Allatoona HS 31:37.58 70
143 Keenan, Lenny M9 Lambert HS 21:35.61
143 Llerena, Diana W12 Brookwood 31:38.01
144 Mason, Jaedon M12 Westminster 21:37.48
144 Beltran, Yozelyn W Shiloh HS 31:39.81 71
145 Stewart, Knox M11 Cartersville 21:37.99 98
145 Shotz, Nikki W11 Creekview 31:41.76
146 Walker, Nick M11 St. Pius X 21:40.96
146 Carley, Sydney W10 Brookwood 31:42.49
147 Gebrekidan, Daniel M Shiloh HS 21:43.60 99
147 Chavez, Yadira W Shiloh HS 31:49.17 72
148 Hamilton, Austin M11 Brookwood 21:44.56
148 Timokhin, Christina W10 Northview Hi 31:50.05
149 Hooper, Andrew M10 Siegel High School 21:45.13
149 Dang, Amy W12 Brookwood 32:15.18
150 Lai, Martin M12 Northview Hi 21:47.58
150 Shanmugam, Angelin W12 Brookwood 32:22.14
151 Malave, Andres M12 Westminster 21:48.28
151 Sammon, Lindsay W10 Brookwood 32:31.87
152 Harrison, Warren M9 Brookwood 21:48.53
152 Wooten, Jessica W10 Brookwood 32:45.97
153 Simmons, Will M9 Cartersville 21:49.67 100
153 Diaz, Guadalupe W10 Brookwood 32:46.94
154 Li-Falcetta, Marco M10 St. Pius X 21:50.13
154 Hames, Joy W9 Brookwood 32:47.39
155 Franco, Santiago M11 Rome High 21:51.47 101
155 Samson, Naomi W10 Brookwood 32:50.70
156 Hopf, Nicky M9 Brookwood 21:52.61
156 Desta, Saron W10 Brookwood 33:11.98
157 Kovacic, Ross M9 Siegel High School 21:53.70
157 Burpee, Mackenzie W9 Brookwood 33:31.21
158 Wallace, Davis M Blessed Trinity 21:56.07
158 Wysocki, Victoria W10 Brookwood 33:33.43
159 Collins, Clayton M Blessed Trinity 21:57.73
159 Schmitt, Victoria W12 Brookwood 33:48.01
160 Frandsen, Ty M10 Brookwood 21:58.30
160 Roe, Lindsay W10 Creekview 33:51.44
161 Blitch, Jd M9 Westminster 21:58.37
161 Zorn, Mary Taylor W10 Peachtree Ri 34:39.36
162 Quarrels, Brian M10 Sonoraville HS 21:59.78
162 Ayele, Gelila W9 Brookwood 34:40.45
163 Noxon, Max M Blessed Trinity 22:00.86
163 Ozama, Hitomi W11 Brookwood 34:44.75
164 Dabbs, Austin M9 Cartersville 22:02.21 102
164 Tanner, Cayce W9 Blessed Trinity 34:53.41
165 Terry, Dalton M11 Rome High 22:02.81 103
165 Moon, Kay W12 Brookstone 34:58.16
166 Perkins, Adam M9 Lambert HS 22:05.55
166 Rizig, Gracy W10 Brookwood 35:43.74
167 Davis, Kenta M10 Rome High 22:06.84 104
167 Ortega, Amber W10 Brookwood 35:47.41
168 Andrade, Ozzy M12 Cartersville 22:07.41 105
168 Chanchavac, Heidy W10 Rome High 35:49.44 73
169 Alemayeh, Nathaniel Alem M10 Northview Hi 22:08.01
169 Carlton, Isabella W11 Rome High 35:52.06 74
170 Schantz, Matthew M12 St. Pius X 22:08.92
170 Mathias, Brandi W11 Brookwood 35:55.53
171 Armstrong, Alex M12 Brookwood 22:09.57
171 Lemma, Abby W11 Brookwood 36:13.53
172 Porter, Thomas M12 Signal Mount 22:11.45 106
172 Young, Camille W9 Peachtree Ri 36:17.54
173 Boyd, Andrew M12 Brookwood 22:13.10
173 Reynolds, Hailey W9 Cartersville 36:17.62
174 Schuster, Aiden M9 Northview Hi 22:13.63
174 Duckworth, Tieana W9 Allatoona HS 36:28.47
175 Gober, Luke M10 Darlington School 22:14.08 107
175 Grason, Emma W11 Peachtree Ri 37:12.53
176 Hattaway, Daniel M12 Cartersville 22:15.10
176 Woodall, Katelyn W9 Cartersville 37:40.42
177 Lipscomb, Jonathan M9 Creekview 22:15.56
177 Denny, Allena W11 Peachtree Ri 37:40.75
178 Hosey, Ethan M10 Brookwood 22:16.47
178 Clennon, Kia W12 Brookwood 38:05.15
179 Slabber, Francois M9 Signal Mount 22:17.08 108
179 Jimenez, Abigail W12 Brookwood 38:17.43
180 Hamrick, Ben M Blessed Trinity 22:17.60
180 Salinas, Angelica W10 Brookwood 38:42.19
181 Bhatiya, Kunal M10 Peachtree Ri 22:19.34
181 John, Becky W11 Brookwood 39:35.14
182 Catter, Andres M11 Peachtree Ri 22:20.92
182 Martin, Alyssa W9 Creekview 39:55.04
183 Rudolph, John M11 St. Pius X 22:21.15
183 Nelson, Sierra W10 Peachtree Ri 40:21.67
184 McKeon, Mitchell M9 Brookwood 22:22.60
184 Denton, Reagan W9 Peachtree Ri 40:35.62
185 Kim, Christian M9 Brookwood 22:23.73
185 Sosa, Samanta W9 Brookwood 40:39.44
186 Pittman, Chandler M9 Darlington School 22:24.20 109
186 Delmonte, Elizabeth W10 Brookwood 40:49.88
187 Vu, Hieu M10 Rome High 22:24.72 110
187 McGee, Lindsay W10 Brookwood 41:07.71
188 Clarke, David M9 Lambert HS 22:24.80
188 Hailegabriel, Hermala W11 Brookwood 41:23.99
189 Noble, Will M10 Cartersville 22:25.68
189 Monger, Dikchya W10 Brookwood 42:44.15
190 Ganem, Jack M Blessed Trinity 22:26.35
191 Brown, Kevin M10 St. Pius X 22:27.89
192 McDaniel, Matthew M9 St. Pius X 22:28.10
193 Duggar, Ryan M10 Spain Park 22:33.78
194 Sterner, Mason M9 Rome High 22:34.77
195 Horton, Darren M9 Allatoona HS 22:35.11
196 Dahms, Sam M10 Ravenwood Hi 22:38.11
197 Boyle, Charlie M12 Ravenwood Hi 22:38.17
198 Florey, Brice M9 Ravenwood Hi 22:38.33
199 Shepherd, Ethan M9 Allatoona HS 22:40.97
200 Meng, Austin M12 Northview Hi 22:41.81
201 Pass, Jackson M9 Allatoona HS 22:47.58
202 Porcelli, Michael M9 Brookwood 22:49.88
203 Le, Max M10 Northview Hi 22:50.71
204 Mathew, Christan M10 Brookwood 22:52.62
205 Ramos, Jair M11 Cartersville 22:55.85
206 Medoff, Jonah M9 Westminster 22:56.09
207 Skibba, Jacob M10 Pickens County 22:56.15 111
208 Ranseen, Cole M12 Ravenwood Hi 22:56.87
209 Flanagan, Patrick M Blessed Trinity 22:58.68
210 Hentz, Justin M Blessed Trinity 23:00.12
211 Wetherly, Mark M Blessed Trinity 23:01.41
212 Chen, Andrew M9 Peachtree Ri 23:03.99
213 Ito, Blake M9 Brookwood 23:04.12
214 Tharpe, Henry M11 Brookwood 23:04.93
215 Gleason, Gavin M9 Pickens County 23:06.16 112
216 Teague, Josh M11 Spain Park 23:07.03
217 Gilstrap, Stephen M9 Pickens County 23:07.05
218 Turner, Austin M9 Westminster 23:07.51
219 Biswas, Joshua M10 Brookwood 23:09.63
220 Blake, Connor M11 Allatoona HS 23:10.37
221 Ifeany, Inezve M Shiloh HS 23:11.56 113
222 Boyce, Jacob M12 Brookwood 23:11.72
223 Jung, Paul M11 Peachtree Ri 23:17.24
224 Tharp, Lou M9 Signal Mount 23:18.55 114
225 Salinas, Gabriel M9 Brookwood 23:19.93
226 Conrad, Elliott M12 Creekview 23:20.06
227 Boulanger, Christian M11 Allatoona HS 23:20.84
228 Schlitz, Harry M10 Rome High 23:24.03
229 Leonard, Ryan M10 Brookwood 23:26.44
230 Reyes, Abel M9 Douglas County 23:26.74
231 Kelly, Brendan M10 Allatoona HS 23:30.15
232 Athias, Deandre M Shiloh HS 23:33.05 115
233 McClain, William M10 Darlington School 23:37.40 116
234 Haslach, Max M10 St. Pius X 23:39.34
235 Patel, Nand M10 Brookwood 23:40.20
236 Skinner, William M10 Allatoona HS 23:41.27
237 Gilmer, Thomas M9 Peachtree Ri 23:44.04
238 Maxim, Hampton M10 Westminster 23:45.32
239 Celedon, Rafael M9 St. Pius X 23:55.94
240 Williams, Jack M Blessed Trinity 23:57.03
241 Azmi, Omar M11 Brookwood 23:57.41
242 Jennings, Ethan M9 St. Pius X 23:58.58
243 Liu, Peter M11 Darlington School 24:02.91 117
244 Azad, Tamjeed M11 Signal Mount 24:07.04 118
245 Swinney, Paul M12 Cartersville 24:08.34
246 Flores-Garcia, Andy M11 Brookwood 24:10.44
247 Cummins, Alex M9 Brookwood 24:11.09
248 Gentry, Kimrey M11 Allatoona HS 24:17.25
249 Whatley, Jeremiah M11 Cartersville 24:24.37
250 Stacy, Brian M10 Creekview 24:25.55
251 Iyer, Anish M11 Brookwood 24:29.72
252 Calavan, Spencer M10 King's Ridge 24:32.06 119
253 Hicks, Carson M9 First Presby 24:34.40
254 McErlain, Chris M10 Brookwood 24:39.65
255 Watkins, John M10 Westminster 24:44.02
256 Hurt, Zion M10 Cartersville 24:47.70
257 Rowe, Caleb M11 Signal Mount 24:51.84 120
258 Dabbs, Riley M10 Cartersville 24:57.19
259 Carpenter, Camden M9 Cartersville 24:58.89
260 Vishwanath, Varun M10 Northview Hi 24:59.81
261 Vigardt, Kai M9 Brookwood 25:01.07
262 Belman, Brendan M10 Brookstone 25:01.77
263 Kerstin, Braden M9 Lambert HS 25:02.91
264 DeBord, Dylan M9 Rome High 25:05.82
265 Smaha, Paul M11 First Presby 25:06.71
266 Colston, Levi M10 Cartersville 25:07.38
267 Felton, Hoyt M8 King's Ridge 25:08.44 121
268 Palmich, Joseph M Blessed Trinity 25:14.64
269 Recasens, Nicolas M11 King's Ridge 25:14.93 122
270 Linville, Jalen M9 Rome High 25:21.23
271 Modi, Manaav M10 Peachtree Ri 25:24.97
272 Delfino, Michael M Blessed Trinity 25:31.06
273 Burkett, Nicholas M Blessed Trinity 25:33.13
274 Ho, Ryan M9 Peachtree Ri 25:34.00
275 Flores, Leonardo M Shiloh HS 25:39.20 123
276 Asgari, Sean M10 Northview Hi 25:52.34
277 Hodge, Braydan M10 Cartersville 25:54.18
278 Aldridge, Jeffery M9 Cartersville 26:01.38
279 Mullin, Henry M9 Brookstone 26:01.88
280 Allen, Tyler M9 Pickens County 26:04.73
281 Lansden, William M9 Lambert HS 26:06.48
282 Nichols, Cade M9 Douglas County 26:13.16
283 Perez, Ricky M10 Pickens County 26:18.79
284 Lowder, Reno M9 Brookwood 26:18.80
285 Powers, Bowen M12 First Presby 26:24.85
286 Beach, Treg M9 Cartersville 26:31.21
287 Jurgens, Will M9 King's Ridge 26:35.03 124
288 Gridley, Isaac M10 Cartersville 26:38.78
289 Thomes, Evan M12 Lambert HS 26:39.50
290 McKinney, Josh M12 Lambert HS 26:39.52
291 Gaylor, Tucker M12 Rome High 26:41.51
292 Hagler, David M11 Darlington School 26:52.18 125
293 Greene, James M11 Westminster 26:58.76
294 Yelle, Ian M9 Peachtree Ri 27:01.07
295 Downing, William M Blessed Trinity 27:15.62
296 Wheeler, Garrison M11 Signal Mount 27:16.66
297 Pacheco, Roger M10 Peachtree Ri 27:17.85
298 Valencia, Christian M Shiloh HS 27:19.97 126
299 Fang, Johnny M9 Westminster 27:24.86
300 Niemi, Ted M Blessed Trinity 27:33.21
301 Grosch, Daniel M12 St. Pius X 27:38.14
302 Hua, Lucas M9 Rome High 27:42.55
303 Lepp, Emmett M Blessed Trinity 27:46.68
304 Bonnie, Patrick M12 St. Pius X 27:47.68
305 O'Dell, Zachary M10 Cartersville 27:51.96
306 Holliday, Xavier M11 Westminster 27:54.24
307 Stockenberg, Connor M Blessed Trinity 27:56.37
308 Rogers, Quinn M Blessed Trinity 28:03.63
309 Ruane, Carter M Blessed Trinity 28:04.09
310 Johnson, Curtis M11 Allatoona HS 28:12.50
311 Spudich, Grant M9 Brookwood 28:13.09
312 Richards, Preston M11 Cartersville 28:25.47
313 Lad, Matthew M Blessed Trinity 28:35.89
314 Sanghani, Nandan M9 Peachtree Ri 28:45.18
315 Wootton, Ethan M12 Brookwood 29:02.72
316 Ahmed, Mahay M9 Brookwood 29:16.21
317 Felton, Graham M11 King's Ridge 30:04.06 127
318 Roy, Cam M Unattached 30:18.01
319 Avery, Ethan M9 Rome High 30:41.27
320 Ghaus, Emaz M12 Brookwood 31:02.88
321 White, Alex M9 Creekview 31:33.28
322 Miniyear, Ram M9 Darlington School 31:38.87 128
323 Fronk, Stewart M12 Harrison Hig 31:40.04
324 Witt, Robbie M9 King's Ridge 31:44.95 129
325 Frenier, Reece M9 Cartersville 31:47.20
326 Graves, Jake M9 Cartersville 32:01.19
327 Pinnock, Richard M11 Brookwood 32:38.61
328 Molina, Adali M9 Brookwood 32:49.66
329 Darrah, Brooks M9 Brookstone 36:16.86
330 Willett, Nathan M10 Brookstone 39:16.30
331 Escutia, Nathan M9 Rome High 40:06.82
332 Money, John M10 Rome High 41:29.11
333 Mason, Robert M10 Signal Mount 44:18.28
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Mixed
1 St. Pius X 15 1 2 3 4 5 13 25
Total Time: 1:29:31.33
Average: 17:54.27
2 Lambert HS 34 3 4 8 9 10 15 28 35 30
Total Time: 1:51:38.87
Average: 22:19.78
3 Ravenwood High School 41 6 7 7 9 12 11 12 14 15
Total Time: 1:40:22.00
Average: 20:04.40
4 Peachtree Ridge High Scho 49 2 5 8 11 23 25 28 29 35
Total Time: 1:40:24.06
Average: 20:04.82
5 Blessed Trinity 71 6 14 16 17 18 31 32
Total Time: 1:34:29.66
Average: 18:53.94
6 Creekview 93 13 17 19 21 23 27 42 38 54
Total Time: 2:00:20.73
Average: 24:04.15
7 Brookwood 110 18 20 22 24 26 30 32 34 41
Total Time: 1:56:56.88
Average: 23:23.38
8 Northview High School 152 22 24 31 38 37 43 44 45 49
Total Time: 1:54:38.07
Average: 22:55.62
9 Siegel High School 163 19 27 33 37 47 48 74
Total Time: 1:37:30.42
Average: 19:30.09
10 Allatoona HS 181 1 29 34 63 54 67 69 71 79
Total Time: 1:46:27.22
Average: 21:17.45
11 Spain Park 193 36 33 43 39 42 56 46 47 48
Total Time: 1:56:55.04
Average: 23:23.01
12 Pickens County 226 10 51 52 56 57 78 85 86 65
Total Time: 2:08:51.47
Average: 25:46.30
13 Westminster 239 21 49 51 57 61 72 75
Total Time: 1:39:30.19
Average: 19:54.04
14 Rome High 290 44 40 53 87 66 67 94 69 101
Total Time: 2:04:50.55
Average: 24:58.11
15 Shiloh HS 316 55 60 62 68 71 99 72 113 115
Total Time: 2:28:13.92
Average: 29:38.79
16 Cartersville High School 464 76 93 97 98 100 102 105
Total Time: 1:46:44.74
Average: 21:20.95
17 Signal Mountain High Scho 474 66 80 106 108 114 118 120
Total Time: 1:48:44.45
Average: 21:44.89
18 Darlington School 574 107 109 116 117 125 128
Total Time: 1:59:10.77
Average: 23:50.16
19 King's Ridge Christian Sc 613 119 121 122 124 127 129
Total Time: 2:11:34.52
Average: 26:18.91
Event 1 Mixed 5k Run CC Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Mixed
1 Jordan, Zack M-- Unattached 16:40.49
1 Gates, Makena W8 Unattached 18:50.30
2 mayer, chris M-- Lovett 17:33.95
2 Collins, Charlotte W Unattached 20:22.29
3 Peterson, Walker M-- Unattached 18:06.01
3 Charanis, Sophia W11 North Springs 21:11.83 1
4 Matherne, David M-- Unattached 18:32.71
4 Hudson, Emma W8 Randolph School 21:23.13 2
5 Harkins, Korey M Unattached 18:41.87
5 Evans, Zoe W11 Randolph School 21:30.69 3
6 Patton, Joshua M12 North Springs 18:47.65 1
6 Murray, Samantha W11 Cornerstone 21:41.04
7 Lewis, Jordan M12 North Springs 18:53.87 2
7 Coughlin, Alice W Unattached 21:46.06
8 Jose, Rj M10 Colonial Hil 19:11.60 3
8 Morgan, Charis W Unity 22:05.05
9 Young, Steven M Unattached 19:31.08
9 Sheehan, Delaney W11 Blessed Trinity 22:52.97 4
10 Weaver, Chase M12 North Forsyth 19:33.76 4
10 Alexander, Kathryn W11 North Springs 23:07.34 5
11 Kayyali, Omar M11 North Springs 19:38.95 5
11 Lowe, Paige W11 North Springs 23:18.92 6
12 Moss, Garrett M10 Colonial Hil 19:47.55 6
12 Klingel, Katey Ann W9 Randolph School 23:20.78 7
13 Jackson, Justin M12 North Springs 20:10.52 7
13 Jordan, Janet W-- Unattached 23:32.77
14 Bryant, Huston M Unity 20:19.45 8
14 Milam, Grace W11 North Springs 23:37.80 8
15 Cole, Dan M Unattached 20:34.33
15 Ledbetter, Savana W9 Colonial Hil 23:59.23
16 Cole, Timmy M Unattached 20:34.37
16 Simonsen, Grace W9 Blessed Trinity 24:10.74 9
17 Langill, Forrest M9 North Springs 20:36.17 9
17 Kamean, Madi W9 North Springs 24:24.54 10
18 Sarzen, Joey M12 North Springs 20:39.53 10
18 McMahon, Kirsten W9 Blessed Trinity 24:27.42 11
19 Cross, Brian M Unattached 20:41.52
19 Kumi, Agnes W11 Blessed Trinity 24:28.32 12
20 Williams, Thomas M9 North Springs 20:41.57 11
20 Shappard, Emma W9 Blessed Trinity 24:30.74 13
21 Makowski, Michael M11 North Springs 20:43.69
21 Elena, Mailapur W7 Randolph School 24:31.97 14
22 Villerreal, Brenden M12 North Forsyth 20:44.29 12
22 Holland, Bailey W10 Blessed Trinity 24:54.25 15
23 Cameron, Kevin M Unattached 20:57.03
23 Jackson, Hannah Jo W Unity 25:14.89
24 Rodriguez, Alejandro M11 Heritage Hig 20:57.05
24 Miller, Katie W12 Blessed Trinity 25:26.11 16
25 Vega, Eduardo M12 Heritage Hig 20:57.57
25 Stucky, Margaret W8 Randolph School 25:35.57 17
26 Lopez, Daniel M11 North Springs 21:07.88
26 Carlson, Grace W11 Blessed Trinity 25:55.79
27 Tillman, Nicholas M12 North Springs 21:10.68
27 Johnson, Elizabeth W11 Blessed Trinity 26:14.97
28 Findlay, Scott M Unattached 21:19.29
28 Celcer, Sophie W12 North Springs 26:22.40 18
29 Miller, Ron M8 Unattached 21:20.54
29 Wilson-Hodge, Colleen W Unattached 26:30.33
30 Bryant, Hayden M Unity 21:21.98 13
30 Scheiben, Bridgett W Unattached 26:36.58
31 Whedbee, Yuki M12 North Forsyth 21:26.75 14
31 Hoitsma, Megan W10 Blessed Trinity 26:45.71
32 Farmer, Nick M12 North Springs 21:31.32
32 Bosire, Judith W10 Blessed Trinity 27:03.01
33 Abernathy, Zion M12 North Springs 21:31.50
33 Roy, Becky W Unattached 27:10.66
34 Pollock, Ben M7 Randolph School 21:33.24 15
34 Kudlata, Ainsley W10 Blessed Trinity 27:42.48
35 Jolley, Mason M11 North Forsyth 21:35.01 16
35 Hodge, Sydney W8 Randolph School 27:43.87 19
36 Coomer, David M7 Randolph School 21:38.70 17
36 King, Kaitlyn W Unattached 27:51.55
37 Christman, George M9 North Springs 21:42.09
37 Zhou, Faline W8 Randolph School 27:57.22 20
38 Levin, Ian M11 North Springs 21:51.33
38 Abballe, Lucy W10 Blessed Trinity 28:01.61
39 Covert, Alex M8 Randolph School 21:58.96 18
39 Weber, Jordan W7 Cornerstone 28:13.59
40 Xing, Eric M7 Randolph School 21:59.61 19
40 Gamis, Haley W11 Blessed Trinity 28:31.93
41 Bright, Michael M6 Colonial Hil 22:00.37 20
41 Wallace, Ziyairre W9 North Springs 28:44.70 21
42 Arnold, Alston M12 Cornerstone 22:09.51 21
42 Taher, Sofi W11 North Springs 29:09.88
43 Hammond, Nicholas M10 Randolph School 22:14.91 22
43 Cole, Dianne W Unattached 29:14.97
44 Hope, Johnathan M8 Colonial Hil 22:16.80 23
44 Palmich, Veronica W11 Blessed Trinity 29:23.59
45 Beaty, Alexander M Unity 22:20.97 24
45 Breeden, Tabitha W Unity 29:40.46
46 Ledbetter, Drew M11 Colonial Hil 22:27.34 25
46 Stucky, Grace W7 Randolph School 29:43.28
47 Murray, Scott M-- Unattached 22:33.04
47 Rosenberg, Jordyn W9 North Springs 29:52.80
48 Rice, Aaron M11 North Springs 22:33.48
48 Fancher, Cameron W11 North Springs 30:17.60
49 Kessler, William M10 Randolph School 22:41.04 26
49 Hogan, Caitlin W11 Blessed Trinity 30:23.99
50 Knott, David M12 North Forsyth 22:45.03 27
50 Eiberger, Kerry W10 North Springs 30:25.94
51 McKenna, Ryan M Unity 23:00.01 28
51 Amjad, Mohymina W9 Randolph School 30:48.41
52 Kelly, Conor M10 North Forsyth 23:13.44 29
52 Castle, Breya W9 Unattached 31:17.46
53 Frolke, Kenneth M12 Colonial Hil 23:15.39 30
53 Stewart, Kathryn W11 North Springs 31:34.44
54 Jordan, Scott M-- Unattached 23:23.40
54 Melson, Kiana W9 North Springs 31:40.62
55 Rouse, Andrew M9 North Forsyth 23:36.16 31
55 Shaffer, Lily W9 North Springs 31:41.22
56 Boney, Alasdair M12 North Springs 23:38.29
56 Smith, Campbell W7 Cornerstone 31:47.47
57 Glick, John M5 Unattached 23:38.74
57 Abballe, Katherine W12 Blessed Trinity 31:54.00
58 Mitchell, Cameron M10 North Forsyth 23:44.28
58 Ogunkunle, Moni W Shiloh HS 32:00.50 22
59 Kemery, Carson M10 North Forsyth 24:00.04
59 Scoggins, Avry W11 North Springs 32:42.44
60 Smith, Christian M9 Cornerstone 24:03.87 32
60 Baker, Stephanie W11 North Springs 33:23.90
61 Johnson, Jack M8 Randolph School 24:08.45 33
61 Spitzler, Talia W11 North Springs 34:26.15
62 Krug, Judah M11 North Springs 24:19.44
62 Chidiac, Sarah W10 North Springs 34:33.85
63 Sandoz, Benjamin M12 North Springs 24:23.54
63 Salvioli, Beatriz W9 North Springs 36:30.77
64 Jackson, Hayes M Unity 24:25.74 34
64 Oluleye, Oluwapelumi W Shiloh HS 36:30.78 23
65 Ripans, Max M9 North Springs 24:29.03
65 Speer, Blythe W6 Cornerstone 42:19.21
66 Roy, Cam M Unattached 24:34.18
66 Swain, Clark W Shiloh HS 42:59.24 24
67 Reid, David M12 North Springs 24:43.24
67 Farah, Sirad W Shiloh HS 43:05.14 25
68 Turner, Charlie M9 North Springs 24:52.46
68 Sikder, Shirley W Shiloh HS 47:16.25 26
69 Klafter, Jack M9 North Springs 24:56.63
69 Sarah, Theodros W8 Randolph School 49:24.19
70 Howley, Nick M9 North Springs 25:05.32
71 Fineberg, Levi M9 North Springs 25:09.54
72 Kelly, Ryan M11 North Forsyth 25:29.49
73 Young, David M7 Randolph School 25:32.80
74 Farmer, Karl M9 North Springs 25:57.67
75 Wargo, Stephen M11 North Springs 25:59.46
76 Castle, Jerred M8 Unattached 26:01.79
77 Forshee, Kendall M10 Cornerstone 26:34.96 35
78 Barlow, Ethan M9 North Springs 26:51.71
79 Landon, Cooper M8 Cornerstone 26:59.18 36
80 Peterson, Brandon M Unity 27:09.82 37
81 Marples-Rodriguez, Felip M7 Randolph School 27:13.50
82 Rossi, Adin M8 Randolph School 27:17.92
83 Staiti, Aj M10 North Forsyth 27:32.32
84 Cohen, Jackson M9 North Springs 27:52.51
85 Zorzi, Marcus M Unattached 28:01.66
86 Cusick, Noble M6 Cornerstone 28:31.79 38
87 Abballe, Bill M Unattached 28:58.67
88 Slaughter, Khaliq M12 North Springs 29:05.02
89 DeVine, Evan M8 Randolph School 29:52.54
90 McIntyre, Zachary M9 Cornerstone 31:07.55 39
91 Mauricio-Castro, Misael M9 North Springs 31:50.85
92 Mauricio-Castro, Esaul M9 North Springs 31:52.45
93 Herrick, Forrest M11 North Springs 37:08.38
94 Speer, Erik M Unattached 42:19.25
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Mixed
1 North Springs 14 1 1 2 5 5 6 7 8 9
Total Time: 1:41:39.64
Average: 20:19.93
2 Randolph School 43 2 3 7 14 17 15 19 17 20
Total Time: 1:56:22.14
Average: 23:16.43
3 Blessed Trinity 49 4 9 11 12 13 15 16
Total Time: 2:00:30.19
Average: 24:06.04
4 North Forsyth 73 4 12 14 16 27 29 31
Total Time: 1:46:04.84
Average: 21:12.97
5 Colonial Hills Christian 77 3 6 20 23 25 30
Total Time: 1:45:43.66
Average: 21:08.74
6 Unity 107 8 13 24 28 34 37
Total Time: 1:51:28.15
Average: 22:17.63
7 Shiloh HS 120 22 23 24 25 26
Total Time: 3:21:51.91
Average: 40:22.39
8 Cornerstone Prep Academy 162 21 32 35 36 38 39
Total Time: 2:08:19.31
Average: 25:39.87
|